Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawa sprzętu i wyposażenia medycznego w zakresie kardiologii na potrzeby Zespołu Opieki Zdrowotnej w Łęczycy.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00044248/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa sprzętu i wyposażenia medycznego w zakresie kardiologii na potrzeby Zespołu Opieki Zdrowotnej w Łęczycy.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

SWZ- Kardiologia 2.docxDOC
SWZ- Kardiologia 2.docx -- 94.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - Oświadczenie DNSH (1).docxDOC
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - Oświadczenie DNSH (1... -- 83.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK nr 11- udostępnienie zasobów.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK nr 11- udostępnienie zasobów.doc... -- 72.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1.docx -- 68.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ- wspólne ubieganie się o udzielenie zamówienia -Wspólne u...DOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ- wspólne ubieganie się... -- 54.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK nr 4- grupa kapitałowa -.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK nr 4- grupa kapitałowa -.docx -- 57.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK nr 5, 5a- nalezyte wykonanie umowy.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK nr 5, 5a- nalezyte wykonanie umo... -- 58.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 6 wzór umowy -.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 6 wzór umowy -.docx -- 88.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie okres wsparcia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie okres ws... -- 82.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8- OPZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8- OPZ.docx -- 102.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK nr 9- podstawy wykluczenia.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK nr 9- podstawy wykluczenia.docx -- 63.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ.-NR-2-DO-SWZ-OŚWIADCZENIE-O-SPEŁNIANIU-WARUNKÓW.docxDOC
ZAŁ.-NR-2-DO-SWZ-OŚWIADCZENIE-O-SPEŁNIANIU-WA... -- 59.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie przeznaczonej na sfinansowanie zamówienia- Wyposażenie kardi...PDF
Informacja o kwocie przeznaczonej na sfinanso...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert - Kardiologia wyposażenie.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert - Kardiologia wyp...

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia nr 1 Wyposażenie.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia nr 1 Wyposażenie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjasnienia nr 2 - Wyposazenie medyczne..pdfPDF
Wyjasnienia nr 2 - Wyposazenie medyczne..pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8- OPZ.docx uaktualniony.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8- OPZ.docx uaktualniony.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie- wyposażenie..pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie- wyposażenie..pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline