Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR THE NEEDS OF FABRYKA WODY SP. Z O.O. IN SZCZECIN - I

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00310310/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 06, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€273,554
Avg. Bids
0.2
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
23,646 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

DOSTAWA ŻYWNOŚCI NA POTRZEBY SPÓŁKI FABRYKA WODY SP. Z O.O. W SZCZECINIE - I

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded364-0d66-d629-92be-eb0001c24e5a.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_art.spozywczych_2026_I.pdfPDF
SWZ_art.spozywczych_2026_I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1a-1g do SWZ_FORMULARZE_2026_I.xlsxXLS
Zał. nr 1a-1g do SWZ_FORMULARZE_2026_I.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 do SWZ_formularz oferty_I.docDOC
Zał. nr 1 do SWZ_formularz oferty_I.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 do SWZ_oświadczenie_I.docxDOC
Zał. nr 2 do SWZ_oświadczenie_I.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 do SWZ_wzór umowy_2026_I.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 3 do SWZ_wzór umowy_2026_I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline