Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and installation contract for the equipment that forms part of the remote management system of the Calderón Theatre in Valladolid.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
375/2026
Value
€66,773
Location
ES418, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 16, 2026

Budget
€66,773
Duration
2 months
Location
ES418
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de suministro e instalación de los equipos que forman parte del sistema de telegestión del Teatro Calderón de Valladolid.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DEUC.docxDOC
ANEXO I DEUC.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DEUC.pdfPDF
ANEXO I DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II A DECLARACION RESPONSABLE PERSONAS JURIDICAS.docxDOC
ANEXO II A DECLARACION RESPONSABLE PERSONAS J...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II B DECLARACION RESPONSABLE PERSONAS FISICAS.docxDOC
ANEXO II B DECLARACION RESPONSABLE PERSONAS F...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III A MEMORIA TECNICA.docxDOC
ANEXO III A MEMORIA TECNICA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III B OFERTA MATEMATICA.docxDOC
ANEXO III B OFERTA MATEMATICA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV MODELO AVAL.docxDOC
ANEXO IV MODELO AVAL.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V MODELO SEGURO DE CAUCION.docxDOC
ANEXO V MODELO SEGURO DE CAUCION.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CCP_PCAP.pdfPDF
CCP_PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_375_2026.pdfPDF
PPT_375_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline