Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of design documentation for the construction of systemic lighting of pedestrian crossings in Bielsko-Biała ... - the full name of the order is in the order documents.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00333564/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 21, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie dokumentacji projektowej budowy systemowych oświetleń przejść dla pieszych w Bielsku-Białej ... - pełna nazwa zamówienia znajduje się w dokumentach zamówienia.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deddae-2fb1-03a6-2028-230001ad5a2b.pdf

No summary available for this document.

23 - ROZDZIAŁ II, III SWZ - Oświadczenia, Form. Oferty.docxDOC
23 - ROZDZIAŁ II, III SWZ - Oświadczenia, For... -- 70.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

23 - ROZDZIAŁ II, III SWZ - Oświadczenia, Form. Oferty.pdfPDF
23 - ROZDZIAŁ II, III SWZ - Oświadczenia, For... -- 441.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

23 - TER nr 1- 23 oraz Zbiorcze zestawienie TER.pdfPDF
23 - TER nr 1- 23 oraz Zbiorcze zestawienie T... -- 267.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

23 - TER nr 1- 23 oraz Zbiorcze zestawienie TER.xlsxXLS
23 - TER nr 1- 23 oraz Zbiorcze zestawienie T... -- 71.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lista doświetleń przejść 2026.pdfPDF
Lista doświetleń przejść 2026.pdf -- 2.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ v2.pdfPDF
OPZ v2.pdf -- 110.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przykładowy TER.pdfPDF
Przykładowy TER.pdf -- 225.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Thumbs.dbDOC
Thumbs.db -- 8.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Thumbs.dbDOC
Thumbs.db -- 20.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zestawienie lokalizacji przejść - ustawa.pdfPDF
Zestawienie lokalizacji przejść - ustawa.pdf -- 209.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

23 - ROZDZIAŁ I SWZ.pdfPDF
23 - ROZDZIAŁ I SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

23 - ROZDZIAŁ V SIWZ - Wzór umowy na www.pdfPDF
23 - ROZDZIAŁ V SIWZ - Wzór umowy na www.pdf

No summary available for this document.

23 - ROZDZIAŁ V SWZ - Projekt gwarancji nwu.pdfPDF
23 - ROZDZIAŁ V SWZ - Projekt gwarancji nwu.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline