Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works corresponding to the project for the habilitation as a multipurpose facility and legalization of the activity of the Eltzia building, located at number 16 of the Larraña neighborhood of Oñati

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026OTXI0094
Value
€323,347
Location
ES212, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Budget
€323,347
Duration
4 months
Location
ES212
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras correspondientes al proyecto de habilitación como equipamiento polivalente y legalización de la actividad del edificio Eltzia, situado en el número 16 del barrio Larraña de Oñati

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): A_20260330_Memoria Adecuacion AMINP ELTZIA.pdfPDF
A_20260330_Memoria Adecuacion AMINP ELTZIA.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): AKPA.Eltziaegokitzekoetalegeztatzekolanak_signed.p...PDF
AKPA.Eltziaegokitzekoetalegeztatzekolanak_sig...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline