Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Collective transport of students to the Primary School of the Polish Army Parachutists in Babice for the school year 2026/2027.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00327849/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zbiorowy dowóz uczniów do Szkoły Podstawowej im. Spadochroniarzy Wojska Polskiego w Babicach w roku szkolnym

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedc1c-8397-4982-2028-230001aefc46.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - dowóz SP Babice.docDOC
SWZ - dowóz SP Babice.doc

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - dowóz SP Babice.pdfPDF
SWZ - dowóz SP Babice.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ oświadczenie - aktualność art. 125.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ oświadczenie - aktualn...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 1 do SWZ Formularz oferty dowóz.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 1 do SWZ Formularz oferty dowóz....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 2 do SWZ Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu oraz spełnianiu w...DOC
Załącznik Nr 2 do SWZ Oświadczenie o niepodle...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 3 do SWZ Zobowiązanie podmiotów trzecich do oddania do dyspozycji n...DOC
Załącznik Nr 3 do SWZ Zobowiązanie podmiotów ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 4 do SWZ Dokumenty dotyczące przynależności do grupy kapitałowej.do...DOC
Załącznik Nr 4 do SWZ Dokumenty dotyczące prz...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 SWZ wykaz narzedzi.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 SWZ wykaz narzedzi.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 6a SWZ Oświadczenie - rejestr.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 6a SWZ Oświadczenie - rejestr.do...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Wykaz osób - kierowców.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Wykaz osób - kierowców....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 7 do SWZ Projektowane Postanowienia Umowy.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 7 do SWZ Projektowane Postanowie...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 8 Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o wprowadzeniu standardów ochrony małoletn...DOC
Załącznik Nr 8 Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o wprow...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 9 do SWZ Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu oraz spełnianiu w...DOC
Załącznik Nr 9 do SWZ Oświadczenie o niepodle...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline