Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawa oleju grzewczego do kotłowni znajdujących się w obiektach będących własnością Gminy Kocierzew Południowy w 2026 i 2027 roku.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 18, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00590454/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 10, 2025

Deadline for Questions

December 11, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 18, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
24 months
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,487,473
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
16,277 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa oleju grzewczego do kotłowni znajdujących się w obiektach będących własnością Gminy Kocierzew Południowy w 2026 i 2027 roku.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

11. Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty najkorzystniejszej - olej (str.int).pdfPDF
11. Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty najkorzyst...

No summary available for this document.

3. SWZ - tryb podstawowy wariant 2- olej.pdfPDF
3. SWZ - tryb podstawowy wariant 2- olej.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 1a formularz informacyjny.docxDOC
3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 1a formularz informacyj...

No summary available for this document.

3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 2 oświadczenie z art .125 ust 1.docxDOC
3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 2 oświadczenie z art .1...

No summary available for this document.

3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 3 oświadczenie podmiotu udostepniającego zasoby.docxDOC
3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 3 oświadczenie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 4 OPZ.pdfPDF
3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 4 OPZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 5 - projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 5 - projektowane postan...

No summary available for this document.

3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się.docDOC
3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 6 - Oświadczenie wykona...

No summary available for this document.

3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 7 - Oświadczenie o grupie kapitałowej.docDOC
3. SWZ - Załącznik nr 7 - Oświadczenie o grup...

No summary available for this document.

5. Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
5. Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline