Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of 2 off-road vehicles for LS Lány needs (action reg. no. 001V01300V003) – repeated tender

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00022663
Value
€1,681,619
Location
CZ020, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Budget
€1,681,619
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ020
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Toto výběrové řízení nahrazuje původní výběrové řízení, které bylo zrušeno a které bylo v systému NEN evidováno pod číslem: N006/26/V00020216. Předmětem zakázky je dodávka 2 ks nových nebo předváděcích (nájezd do 10 000 km) terénních vozů pick-up 4x4 pro 5 osob. Součástí je instalace myslivecké vestavby (nakládací rám + el. naviják na min. 200 kg) a zajištění předplaceného a záručního servisu na 5 let nebo 150 000 km. Dodávka zahrnuje dopravu a předprodejní servis. Veškeré technické parametry a

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Příloha č. 1 Výzvy - Krycí list nabídky.docxDOC
Příloha č. 1 Výzvy - Krycí list nabídky.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 2 Výzvy - Čestné prohlášení - základní způsobilost.docxDOC
Příloha č. 2 Výzvy - Čestné prohlášení - zákl...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3 Výzvy - Čestné prohlášení - střet zájmů.docxDOC
Příloha č. 3 Výzvy - Čestné prohlášení - stře...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 4 Výzvy - Čestné prohlášení - mezinárodní sankce.docxDOC
Příloha č. 4 Výzvy - Čestné prohlášení - mezi...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 5 Výzvy - Závazný návrh kupní smlouvy.docxDOC
Příloha č. 5 Výzvy - Závazný návrh kupní smlo...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 6 Výzvy - Minimální technické parametry.xlsxXLS
Příloha č. 6 Výzvy - Minimální technické para...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 7 Výzvy - Seznam poddodavatelů a jiných osob.docxDOC
Příloha č. 7 Výzvy - Seznam poddodavatelů a j...

No summary available for this document.

Výzva k podání nabídky vč. specifikace zakázky.pdfPDF
Výzva k podání nabídky vč. specifikace zakázk...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline