Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

ZPO.272.1.1.2026 usługa ochrony fizycznej budynku i mienia oraz monitoringu w Wojewódzkiej Stacji Sanitarno-Epidemiologicznej

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00063871/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€617,288
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
11,194 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

ZPO.272.1.1.2026 usługa ochrony fizycznej budynku i mienia oraz monitoringu w Wojewódzkiej Stacji Sanitarno-Epidemiologicznej

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ oświadczenie o braku podstaw do wykluczeniai spełniania wa...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ oświadczenie o braku po...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ zobowiązanie podmiotu u...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o zamówi...DOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ oświadczenie wykonawców...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ projekt umowy dla części I.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ projekt umowy dla częśc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ projekt umowy dla części II.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ projekt umowy dla częśc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ instrukcja prowadzenia prac.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ instrukcja prowadzenia ...

No summary available for this document.

ZPO.272.1.1.2026_Informacja o unieważnieniu w zakresie cz.2.pdfPDF
ZPO.272.1.1.2026_Informacja o unieważnieniu w...

No summary available for this document.

ZPO.272.1.1.2026_informacja o wyborze oferty dla części 1.pdfPDF
ZPO.272.1.1.2026_informacja o wyborze oferty ...

No summary available for this document.

ZPO.272.1.1.2026_Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
ZPO.272.1.1.2026_Informacja z otwarcia ofert....

No summary available for this document.

ZPO.272.1.1.2026 ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
ZPO.272.1.1.2026 ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZPO.272.1.1.2026_SWZ.pdfPDF
ZPO.272.1.1.2026_SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZPO.272.1.1.2026_Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdfPDF
ZPO.272.1.1.2026_Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline