Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of Network Electronics for the Port Authority of Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Open
Deadline
4 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
C2026-00017
Value
€332,882
Location
España, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€332,882
Duration
6 months
Location
España
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de Electrónica de Red para la Autoridad Portuaria de Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260703_ppt_sum_red_2026_20260703080607.pdfPDF
20260703_ppt_sum_red_2026_20260703080607.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260706_memjustificacion_sum_red_2026_20260706123747.pdfPDF
20260706_memjustificacion_sum_red_2026_202607...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: certificado_de_existencia_de_credito_20260703111638.pdfPDF
certificado_de_existencia_de_credito_20260703...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: enlace_deuc__20260803110059.pdfPDF
enlace_deuc__20260803110059.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pliego_de_condiciones_administrativas_202607061351...PDF
pliego_de_condiciones_administrativas_2026070...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: punto_n__14__acuerdo_contratacion_suministro_electronica_de...PDF
punto_n__14__acuerdo_contratacion_suministro_...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline