Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Świadczenie kompleksowej usługi nadzoru inwestorskiego w ramach projektu pn. „Magazyny energii na potrzeby istniejących instalacji OZE” – powt.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00091790/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

February 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
9 months
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Świadczenie kompleksowej usługi nadzoru inwestorskiego w ramach projektu pn. „Magazyny energii na potrzeby istniejących instalacji OZE” – powt.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

zaêÑcznik_do_umowy_nr_1 do _Wzoru_umowy.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_do_umowy_nr_1 do _Wzoru_umowy.doc -- 293.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.doc -- 302.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_2_Wzór_umowy.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_2_Wzór_umowy.doc -- 357.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_3a_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_postepowanie.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_3a_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_... -- 100.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_3b_oswiadczenie_o_udost⌐nieniu_zasobów.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_3b_oswiadczenie_o_udost⌐nieniu_z... -- 103.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_postepowanie.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_p... -- 101.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_4a oswiadczenie podstawy wykluczenia.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_4a oswiadczenie podstawy wyklucz... -- 256.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_4 oswiadczenie podstawy wykluczenia.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_4 oswiadczenie podstawy wyklucze... -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_5_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspólnie_ubiegajÑcych_si⌐.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_5_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspóln... -- 102.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik_nr_6_Oÿwiadczenie o podwykonawcach.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik_nr_6_Oÿwiadczenie o podwykonawcach.... -- 260.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_7_Wykaz_osob - do punktacji.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_7_Wykaz_osob - do punktacji.doc -- 290.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_8_Wykaz_osob.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_8_Wykaz_osob.doc -- 292.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik_nr_9_wykaz usêug.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik_nr_9_wykaz usêug.docx -- 100.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja dla Wykonawców nr 1.pdfPDF
Informacja dla Wykonawców nr 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline