Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Public procurement relating to the development of a management system for the description of productions, collections and archives for the Royal Theatre of La Monnaie

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ARCH2602
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE100, Belgium
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
72 months
Location
BE100
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

This public service contract concerns the development of a management system for the description of productions, collections, and archives for the TRM.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

28 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_3_Bordereau-de-prix_Requirements.xlsxXLS
Annexe_3_Bordereau-de-prix_Requirements.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_4_Demo-Produit-Concept.pdfPDF
Annexe_4_Demo-Produit-Concept.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_5_Concept-Carmen.pdfPDF
Annexe_5_Concept-Carmen.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_6_Data-samples.zipZIP
Annexe_6_Data-samples.zip

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_7_Exemple-liste-de-depot-archives.xlsxXLS
Annexe_7_Exemple-liste-de-depot-archives.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Appendix_3_Price-schedule_Requirements.xlsxXLS
Appendix_3_Price-schedule_Requirements.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Appendix_4_Product-Concept-Demo.pdfPDF
Appendix_4_Product-Concept-Demo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Appendix_5_Concept_Carmen.pdfPDF
Appendix_5_Concept_Carmen.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Appendix_6_Data-samples.zipZIP
Appendix_6_Data-samples.zip

No summary available for this document.

Appendix_7_Sample-archive-depot-list.xlsxXLS
Appendix_7_Sample-archive-depot-list.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Bestek (erratum) NL.docxDOC
ARCH2602_Bestek (erratum) NL.docx

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Bestek (erratum) NL.pdfPDF
ARCH2602_Bestek (erratum) NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Bestek FINAL NL.docxDOC
ARCH2602_Bestek FINAL NL.docx

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Bestek FINAL NL.pdfPDF
ARCH2602_Bestek FINAL NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Cahier-de-charges (erratum) FR.docxDOC
ARCH2602_Cahier-de-charges (erratum) FR.docx

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Cahier-de-charges (erratum) FR.pdfPDF
ARCH2602_Cahier-de-charges (erratum) FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Cahier-de-charges FINAL FR.docxDOC
ARCH2602_Cahier-de-charges FINAL FR.docx

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Cahier-de-charges FINAL FR.pdfPDF
ARCH2602_Cahier-de-charges FINAL FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Special_Specifications_(erratum) -_EN.docxDOC
ARCH2602_Special_Specifications_(erratum) -_E...

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Special_Specifications_(erratum)_EN.pdfPDF
ARCH2602_Special_Specifications_(erratum)_EN....

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Special_Specifications_FINAL_EN.docxDOC
ARCH2602_Special_Specifications_FINAL_EN.docx

No summary available for this document.

ARCH2602_Special_Specifications_FINAL_EN.pdfPDF
ARCH2602_Special_Specifications_FINAL_EN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_3_Prijslijst_Requirements.xlsxXLS
Bijlage_3_Prijslijst_Requirements.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_4_Product-Concept-Demo.pdfPDF
Bijlage_4_Product-Concept-Demo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_5_Concept_Carmen.pdfPDF
Bijlage_5_Concept_Carmen.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_6_Data-samples.zipZIP
Bijlage_6_Data-samples.zip

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage_7_Voorbeeld-depotlijst-archief.xlsxXLS
Bijlage_7_Voorbeeld-depotlijst-archief.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline