Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Likwidacja zaniżeń i wymiana odcinka nawierzchni bitumicznej drogi powiatowej nr 4492P na odcinku Miłaczew - Miłaczewek

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00042511/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Likwidacja zaniżeń i wymiana odcinka nawierzchni bitumicznej drogi powiatowej nr 4492P na odcinku Miłaczew - Miłaczewek

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

33 documents available with AI summaries

10_D.07.01.01 - OZNAKOWANIE POZIOME.pdfPDF
10_D.07.01.01 - OZNAKOWANIE POZIOME.pdf -- 284.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

11_D.07.02.01 - OZNAKOWANIE PIONOWE.pdfPDF
11_D.07.02.01 - OZNAKOWANIE PIONOWE.pdf -- 400.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

12_D.08.01.01 - KRAWĘŻNIKI I OBRZEŻA BETONOWE.pdfPDF
12_D.08.01.01 - KRAWĘŻNIKI I OBRZEŻA BETONOWE... -- 269.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_DM 00.00.00 WYMAGANIA OGÓLNE.pdfPDF
1_DM 00.00.00 WYMAGANIA OGÓLNE.pdf -- 314.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_D.01.01.01. - ROBOTY POMIAROWE.pdfPDF
2_D.01.01.01. - ROBOTY POMIAROWE.pdf -- 208.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_D.01.02.04 - ROZBIÓRKA ELEMENTÓW DRÓG.pdfPDF
3_D.01.02.04 - ROZBIÓRKA ELEMENTÓW DRÓG.pdf -- 196.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

4_D.02.01.01 - ROBOTY ZIEMNE - WYKOPY.pdfPDF
4_D.02.01.01 - ROBOTY ZIEMNE - WYKOPY.pdf -- 326.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

5_D.04.01.01 - KORYTO I PROFILOWANIE PODŁOŻA.pdfPDF
5_D.04.01.01 - KORYTO I PROFILOWANIE PODŁOŻA.... -- 216.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

6_D.04.03.01. - OCZYSZCZENIE I SKROPIENIE NAWIERZCHNI BITUMICZNYCH.pdfPDF
6_D.04.03.01. - OCZYSZCZENIE I SKROPIENIE NAW... -- 215.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

7_D.04.06.01- PODBUDOWA Z BETONU CEMENTOWEGO.pdfPDF
7_D.04.06.01- PODBUDOWA Z BETONU CEMENTOWEGO.... -- 244.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

8_D.05.03.05a - WARSTWA ŚCIERALNA Z BETONU ASFALTOWEGO.pdfPDF
8_D.05.03.05a - WARSTWA ŚCIERALNA Z BETONU AS... -- 356.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

9_D.05.03.23-NAWIERZCHNIA Z KOSTKI BETONOWEJ.pdfPDF
9_D.05.03.23-NAWIERZCHNIA Z KOSTKI BETONOWEJ.... -- 259.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

mapa poglądowa - Miłaczew - Miłaczewek.jpgIMG
mapa poglądowa - Miłaczew - Miłaczewek.jpg -- 1020.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

STRONA TYTUŁOWA.pdfPDF
STRONA TYTUŁOWA.pdf -- 371.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Thumbs.dbDOC
Thumbs.db -- 10.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Thumbs.dbDOC
Thumbs.db -- 15.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 - oświadczenie składane przed podpisaniem umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 10 - oświadczenie składane przed... -- 26.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1a - kosztorys ofertowy - remont nr 4492P Miłaczew - Miłaczewk.xls...XLS
Załącznik nr 1a - kosztorys ofertowy - remont... -- 15.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o wkluczeniu.do... -- 25.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie warunki udziału.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie warunki udziału... -- 22.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - inf. o poleganiu na pod. udost. zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - inf. o poleganiu na pod. udo... -- 23.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj. sie o zamówienie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - ośw. dot. w. wpólnie ubiegaj... -- 21.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz robót budowlanych.docDOC
Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz robót budowlanych.doc -- 49.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 - wykaz osób.docDOC
Załącznik nr 8 - wykaz osób.doc -- 45.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Inf. o kwocie przeznaczonej na realizacje zamówienia.pdfPDF
Inf. o kwocie przeznaczonej na realizacje zam...

No summary available for this document.

informacja o zmianie SWZ - 30.01.26.pdfPDF
informacja o zmianie SWZ - 30.01.26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert (1).pdfPDF
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia z dnia 30.01.2026r.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia z dnia 30.01....

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

wyjaśnienia treści SWZ - - 30.01.2026.pdfPDF
wyjaśnienia treści SWZ - - 30.01.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki do SWZ - wersja PDF.zipZIP
Załączniki do SWZ - wersja PDF.zip

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1a - kosztorys ofertowy nowy - 30.01.2026.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 1a - kosztorys ofertowy nowy - 3...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline