Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Establishment of a dynamic purchasing system for environmental engineering consulting services and forestry services of the Department of Natural Environment, Sustainability, Safety and Emergencies, with an estimated value below €450,000.

Open
Deadline
271 days left
June 01, 2027
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
E2026007204
Value
€30,000,000
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 25, 2027

Submission Deadline

June 01, 2027

Contract Start Date

June 01, 2026

Budget
€30,000,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Establishment of a dynamic purchasing system for environmental engineering consulting services and forestry services, with an estimated value below €450,000.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Ausencia PPTP SDA Servicios Forestales.pdfPDF
Ausencia PPTP SDA Servicios Forestales.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline