Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Bus passenger transport services on the route between stations Hrvatski Leskovac - Karlovac - Ogulin - Rijeka and vice versa, according to the Contracting Authority's executive provisions during construction works between stations Hrvatski Leskovac - Karlovac - Ogulin - Rijeka

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
54-MV/26
Value
€180,000
Location
Karlovac County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€180,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Karlovac County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Usluga prijevoza putnika autobusima na relaciji između kolodvora Hrvatski Leskovac - Karlovac - Ogulin - Rijeka i obratno, a prema izvršnim odredbama Naručitelja za vrijeme izvođenja građevinskih radova između kolodvora Hrvatski Leskovac - Karlovac - Ogulin - Rijeka

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjave, sukladno DON-u 54-MV-26.pdf -- 218.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Prilog IA. Kriterij kvalitete.xlsx -- 18.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Prilog I. Troskovnik.xls -- 38.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
ROK, NACIN I UVJETI PLACANJA.pdf -- 85.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TEHNICKA SPECIFIKACIJA 54-MV-26.pdf -- 134.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
UVJETI ZA IZVRŠENJE UGOVORA.pdf -- 123.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline