Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Successive deliveries, including transport, of food articles for Primary School No. 20 in Jaworzno in the period from September to December 2026

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00351283/01
Value
zł110,000
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł110,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€119,226
Avg. Bids
0.2
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
4,010 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Sukcesywne dostawy wraz z transportem artykułów żywnościowych dla Szkoły Podstawowej nr 20 w Jaworznie w okresie od września do grudnia 2026 r.”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee64b-8298-ee4a-ebd1-650001552c32.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3. SWZ. Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia 2026.odtDOC
3. SWZ. Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia 2026...

No summary available for this document.

4.A Załącznik nr 3A do SWZ fofmularz ofertowy od IX -XII 2026.odsDOC
4.A Załącznik nr 3A do SWZ fofmularz ofertowy...

No summary available for this document.

4. Zał. nr 3 Wzór oferty na dostawy.odtDOC
4. Zał. nr 3 Wzór oferty na dostawy.odt

No summary available for this document.

5. Zał 1 do SWZ oś wyk.odtDOC
5. Zał 1 do SWZ oś wyk.odt

No summary available for this document.

6. Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ 2026.odtDOC
6. Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ 2026.odt

No summary available for this document.

7. Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ pow podwyk.odtDOC
7. Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ pow podwyk.odt

No summary available for this document.

8. Załącznik nr 5 - umowa 2026.odtDOC
8. Załącznik nr 5 - umowa 2026.odt

No summary available for this document.

9. Załącznik nr 6 Grupa kapit.odtDOC
9. Załącznik nr 6 Grupa kapit.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline