Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

"Support for Primary Health Care (POZ)", project no. FENX.06.01-IP.03-0001/23 – Delivery of servers for archiving and computer equipment

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00338299/01
Value
zł285,909
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 22, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł285,909
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€621,516
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
5,860 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Wsparcie podstawowej opieki zdrowotnej (POZ)”, nr projektu FENX.06.01-IP.03-0001/23 – Dostawa serwerów do archiwizacji i sprzętu komputerowego
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee0ae-031b-e84b-ebd1-650001a83c33.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogloszenie_serwer_komputery.pdfPDF
ogloszenie_serwer_komputery.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_komputer_serwer.pdfPDF
SWZ_komputer_serwer.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zal_1b_1 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia_sprzet_komputerowy.docxDOC
zal_1b_1 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia_sprzet_ko...

No summary available for this document.

zal__1_ Opis przedmiotu zamówienia serwery.docxDOC
zal__1_ Opis przedmiotu zamówienia serwery.do...

No summary available for this document.

zal_4a_wzor_umowy_zamowienie_AiO.docxDOC
zal_4a_wzor_umowy_zamowienie_AiO.docx

No summary available for this document.

zal_4_wzor_umowy_zamowienie_serwera.docxDOC
zal_4_wzor_umowy_zamowienie_serwera.docx

No summary available for this document.

zal_6_grupa_kapitalowa_serwer_komputery.docxDOC
zal_6_grupa_kapitalowa_serwer_komputery.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal__nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz Ofertowy (2).docxDOC
Zal__nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz Ofertowy (2).doc...

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie wykonawcy o spełnieniu udziału w postępowaniu i ni...DOC
Zał nr 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie wykonawcy o spe...

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 5 do SWZ Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o zamówi...DOC
Zał nr 5 do SWZ Oświadczenie wykonawców wsp...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline