Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Open House Wmo care, domestic support and youth guidance for municipality of Nissewaard from 01-01-2026

Open
Deadline
1216 days left
December 31, 2029
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
575912
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

December 24, 2029

Submission Deadline

December 31, 2029

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

In de basisovereenkomst Wmo-Jeugd2026 worden afspraken tussen gemeente en aanbieder gemaakt over de randvoorwaarden waaraan een aanbieder moet voldoen om in Nissewaard ondersteuning te leveren onder de jeugdwet en/of Wet maatschappelijke ondersteuning vanaf 1 januari 2026. De basisovereenkomst wordt aangevuld met één of meer uitvoeringsovereenkomsten. Alleen partijen die zowel de basisovereenkomst als één of meer uitvoeringsovereenkomsten en de verwerkersovereenkomst hebben ondertekend mogen van
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

TN575912 - EF20 Aankondiging van een opdracht - Aankondiging publiceren 20260708...DOC
TN575912 - EF20 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 234.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Basisovereenkomst versie 1.3 _ 01-07-2026DOC
Basisovereenkomst versie 1.3 _ 01-07-2026 -- 409.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2a Dienstencatalogus versie 1.1 aangepaste jeugdproducten 1-1-2026DOC
Bijlage 2a Dienstencatalogus versie 1.1 aange... -- 570.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2b Inschrijfformulier 01-01-2026 versie 1.4DOC
Bijlage 2b Inschrijfformulier 01-01-2026 vers... -- 224.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4a Tabbladen tarifering versie 1.2DOC
Bijlage 4a Tabbladen tarifering versie 1.2 -- 339.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 Kwaliteitskader versie 1.1DOC
Bijlage 5 Kwaliteitskader versie 1.1 -- 657.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 Administratieprotocol WMO Jeugd berichtenverkeer v1.2DOC
Bijlage 6 Administratieprotocol WMO Jeugd ber... -- 423.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage III Akkoordverklaring versie 1.2DOC
Bijlage III Akkoordverklaring versie 1.2 -- 200.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage II Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument_UEADOC
Bijlage II Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocu... -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage IV_Standaard Verwerkersovereenkomst Jeugdhulp en WmoDOC
Bijlage IV_Standaard Verwerkersovereenkomst J... -- 189.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Brief start van toetredingsproces OH Wmo - JeugdDOC
Brief start van toetredingsproces OH Wmo - Je... -- 285.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Organisatie formulier zorgaanbiedersDOC
Organisatie formulier zorgaanbieders -- 74.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Overzicht van benodigde stukken OH Wmo - JeugdDOC
Overzicht van benodigde stukken OH Wmo - Jeug... -- 314.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_575912_20260708154903DOC
uea_575912_20260708154903 -- 492.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Uitvoeringsovereenkomst versie 1.2 _01-04-2024DOC
Uitvoeringsovereenkomst versie 1.2 _01-04-202... -- 353.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Veelgestelde vragen en contactgegevensDOC
Veelgestelde vragen en contactgegevens -- 259.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Verlengingsovereenkomst 2026 Nieuwe Toetreders voor de Open House Jeugdhulp en W...DOC
Verlengingsovereenkomst 2026 Nieuwe Toetreder... -- 231.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline