Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of the kitchen unit Bartolomějská 314/4, Prague 1 - Provision of engineering activities – Investor's Technical Supervision

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00023258
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ010, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 04, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Zajištění činností technického dozoru investora stavby v rámci akce: Rekonstrukce kuchyňského bloku Krajského ředitelství policie hl. m. Prahy, Bartolomějská 314/4, Praha 1, dále viz přílohy.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

374307 Příloha č. 1 část 10 Projektová dokumentace část 10 VZT.rarZIP
374307 Příloha č. 1 část 10 Projektová dokume...

No summary available for this document.

374307 Příloha č. 1 část 11 Projektová dokumentace část 11 ZTI.rarZIP
374307 Příloha č. 1 část 11 Projektová dokume...

No summary available for this document.

374307 Příloha č. 1 část 12 Projektová dokumentace stavební část.rarZIP
374307 Příloha č. 1 část 12 Projektová dokume...

No summary available for this document.

374307 Příloha č. 1 část 13 Projektová dokumentace PBŘ.rarZIP
374307 Příloha č. 1 část 13 Projektová dokume...

No summary available for this document.

374307 Příloha č. 1 část 14 Statický průzkum Bartolomějská.pdfPDF
374307 Příloha č. 1 část 14 Statický průzkum ...

No summary available for this document.

374307 Příloha č. 1 část 1 Projektová dokumentace BOZP.rarZIP
374307 Příloha č. 1 část 1 Projektová dokumen...

No summary available for this document.

374307 Příloha č. 1 část 2 Projektová dokumentace elektro.rarZIP
374307 Příloha č. 1 část 2 Projektová dokumen...

No summary available for this document.

374307 Příloha č. 1 část 3 Projektová dokumentace GASTRO a HACCP.rarZIP
374307 Příloha č. 1 část 3 Projektová dokumen...

No summary available for this document.

374307 Příloha č. 1 část 4 Projektová dokumentace Bartolomějská Interier.pdfPDF
374307 Příloha č. 1 část 4 Projektová dokumen...

No summary available for this document.

374307 Příloha č. 1 část 5 Projektová dokumentace plyn.rarZIP
374307 Příloha č. 1 část 5 Projektová dokumen...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline