Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a playground as part of the task "Renovation of the Primary School in Strzegowo with land development"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00368208/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa placu zabaw w ramach zadania „Remont Szkoły Podstawowej w Strzegowie wraz z zagospodarowaniem terenu”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deed64-6508-9c3d-ebd1-6500018d33a4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do umowy(instrukcja kolaudat).pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 do umowy(instrukcja kolaudat).... -- 141.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy-2.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Projektowane postano... -- 362.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia SWZ 06.08.2026.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia SWZ 06.08.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - STWiOR.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - STWiOR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 do SWZ - Przedmiar robót (funkcja pomocnicza).pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 11 do SWZ - Przedmiar robót (fun...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dot. przesłanek wykluczenia i spełnienia wa...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dot. prz...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlanych.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlany...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Druk oświadczenia Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o...DOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Druk oświadczenia Wyk...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Druk oświadczenia podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Druk oświadczenia pod...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wzór karty gwarancyjnej.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wzór karty gwarancyjn...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projektowa.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projekto...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Zgłoszenie robót, brak sprzeciwu.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Zgłoszenie robót, bra...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline