Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Social services provided under a reserved procurement for contractors referred to in Art. 361 of the Pzp Act, within the project entitled "Social Services Centre in the Municipality of Strzyżewice"

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00406945/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€427,177
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
56%
4,229 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Usługi społeczne realizowane w ramach zamówienia zastrzeżonego dla wykonawców, o których mowa w art. 361 ustawy Pzp, w ramach projektu pn. „Centrum Usług Społecznych w Gminie Strzyżewice”
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df02ed-e54a-8760-ab56-9400015d7225.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SPECYFIKACJA_WARUNKÓW_ZAMÓWIENIA.pdfPDF
SPECYFIKACJA_WARUNKÓW_ZAMÓWIENIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 10-Oświadczenie dotyczące przynależności do grupy kapitałowej.docxDOC
Zał. nr 10-Oświadczenie dotyczące przynależno...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1-Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Zał. nr 1-Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2-Oświadczenie 125.1.docxDOC
Zał. nr 2-Oświadczenie 125.1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3-Zobowiązanie PUZ.docxDOC
Zał. nr 3-Zobowiązanie PUZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4-Oświadczenie aktualność.docxDOC
Zał. nr 4-Oświadczenie aktualność.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5-Wykaz osób-na potrzeby Kryterium oceny ofert.docxDOC
Zał. nr 5-Wykaz osób-na potrzeby Kryterium oc...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6-Wykaz osób - warunek udziału w postępowaniu.docxDOC
Zał. nr 6-Wykaz osób - warunek udziału w post...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7a-Wzór umowy-dotyczy cz.1 zamówienia.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 7a-Wzór umowy-dotyczy cz.1 zamówienia...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7b-Wzór umowy-dotyczy cz.2 zamówienia.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 7b-Wzór umowy-dotyczy cz.2 zamówienia...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8-OPZ PES.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 8-OPZ PES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9-Oświadczenie art. 361 ustawy Pzp - uwagi.docxDOC
Zał. nr 9-Oświadczenie art. 361 ustawy Pzp - ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline