Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Increasing the level of cybersecurity of Rutki Municipality - Part 7: Supply and installation of a power generator

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00278798/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 16, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
48 months
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€577,949
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
80%
3,625 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Increasing the level of cybersecurity of Rutki Municipality - Part 7: Supply and installation of a power generator
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dec54c-b42c-1f85-5fad-9500015c6c61.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Projekt budowlano_wykonawczy.pdfPDF
Projekt budowlano_wykonawczy.pdf -- 8.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ - opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ - opis przedmiotu zamów... -- 175.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - klauzula informacyjna.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - klauzula informacyjn...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1a do SWZ - formularz parametrów technicznych.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1a do SWZ - formularz parametrów...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - formularz ofertowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - formularz ofertowy.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - projektowane postanowienia umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - projektowane postanow...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - oświadczenie dotyczące spełniania warunków udziału w pos...DOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - oświadczenie dotycząc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu z postępowania....DOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - oświadczenie o niepod...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - oświadczenie wykonawcy dot. przynależności do grupy kapi...DOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - oświadczenie wykonawc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - zobowiązanie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - wykaz podwykonawców.docDOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - wykaz podwykonawców.d...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08decabc-166d-2809-5fad-9500015...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline