Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of DC8, section TTTS - Dugi Rat with connecting roads, Phase 2: from TTTS junction including Stara Podstrana junction with access roads

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1.183-400/26
Value
€149,800,000
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Budget
€149,800,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Izgradnja DC8, dionica TTTS - Dugi Rat sa spojnim cestama, Faza 2: od čvora TTTS uključujući čvorište Stara Podstrana s pristupnim cestama

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

40 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
260714-bez cij-TTTS-D.Rat_Faza 2.xls -- 7.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Informacije o izmjeni 29_4_2026.docx -- 14.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikPDF
Korisnički priručnik - ponuditelji (eur).pdf -- 2.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Lokacija deponije SDŽ.pdf -- 118.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Metodologija izračuna promjene jediničnih cij... -- 538.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Odluka o načinu postupanja i odobravanju doda... -- 3.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Ostale upute obrasci i izjave.docx -- 220.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Popis izmjena natječajne dokumentacije_17_6_2... -- 20.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Popis izmjena natječajne dokumentacije_Izmj 1... -- 152.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Popis izmjena natječajne dokumentacije_Izmj 3... -- 67.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog ugovora o javnoj nabavi 29_7_2026.d... -- 164.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Prilog - MAPA_41_PROJEKT_UKLANJANJA.pdf -- 28.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeZIP
Prilog mapa 6 uzdužni kolektor.7z -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeZIP
Prilog mapa 8 uzdužni kolektor.7z -- 2.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeZIP
Svjetlotehnički proračun.zip -- 18.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio III.pdf -- 20.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio II.pdf -- 19.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio I.pdf -- 25.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio IV.pdf -- 20.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio IX.pdf -- 28.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio VIII.pdf -- 14.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio VII.pdf -- 22.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio VI.pdf -- 27.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio V.pdf -- 22.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio XIII.pdf -- 10.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio XII.pdf -- 24.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio XI.pdf -- 12.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Nacrti dio X.pdf -- 28.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 1_Tekst.pdf -- 28.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 2_Nacrti dio II.pdf -- 19.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 2_Nacrti dio IV.pdf -- 20.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 2_Nacrti dio VIII.pdf -- 16.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 2_Nacrti dio V.pdf -- 22.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 2_Nacrti dio XIII.pdf -- 10.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 2_Nacrti dio XII.pdf -- 27.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 2_Nacrti dio XI.pdf -- 12.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 2_Tekst.pdf -- 28.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 3_Nacrti dio VII.pdf -- 23.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 3_Nacrti dio V.pdf -- 22.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TTTS-DRat_F2_Izmj 3_Tekst.pdf -- 28.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline