Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Self-protection and emergency plans for various centers of the Provincial Directorate of the General Treasury of Social Security of Valencia

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/460089
Value
€38,000
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 21, 2026

Budget
€38,000
Duration
6 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Planes de autoprotección y de emergencia para diversos centros de la Dirección Provincial de la Tesorería General de la Seguridad Social de Valencia

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2026 46 0089 7962 05 PPT.pdfPDF
2026 46 0089 7962 05 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2026 46 0089 7962 06 PCAP SIMPLIFICADO SERVICIOS P...PDF
2026 46 0089 7962 06 PCAP SIMPLIFICADO SERVIC...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline