Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Wypożyczalnia sprzętu rehabilitacyjnego – cz. III

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00037930/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 23, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wypożyczalnia sprzętu rehabilitacyjnego – cz. III

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty.pdfPDF
Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej ofert...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z art. 222 ust. 4 ustawy Pzp.pdfPDF
Informacja z art. 222 ust. 4 ustawy Pzp.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z art. 222 ust. 5 ustawy Pzp.pdfPDF
Informacja z art. 222 ust. 5 ustawy Pzp.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a wykaz przesłanek wykluczenia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2a wykaz przesłanek wykluczenia....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 oświadczenie o niepodleganiu w...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a Opis przedmiotu zamówienia Zadanie 1.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3a Opis przedmiotu zamówienia Za...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3b Opis przedmiotu zamówienia Zadanie 2.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3b Opis przedmiotu zamówienia Za...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3c Opis przedmiotu zamówienia Zadanie 3.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3c Opis przedmiotu zamówienia Za...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4a projektowane postanowienia umowy Zadanie 1.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4a projektowane postanowienia um...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4b projektowane postanowienia umowy Zadanie 2.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4b projektowane postanowienia um...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4c projektowane postanowienia umowy Zadanie 3.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4c projektowane postanowienia um...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline