Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zakup, dostawa i wdrożenie infrastruktury sprzętowej wraz z oprogramowaniem dla Gminy Łowicz w ramach realizacji projektu „Cyberbezpieczny Samorząd”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00617647/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 31, 2025

Submission Deadline

January 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€239,847
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
25,440 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup, dostawa i wdrożenie infrastruktury sprzętowej wraz z oprogramowaniem dla Gminy Łowicz w ramach realizacji projektu „Cyberbezpieczny Samorząd”
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

ZP_1_2025_DOKUMENTY_ZAMÓWIENIA_CYBERBEZPIECZEŃSTWO_GMINA_ŁOWICZ.7zZIP
ZP_1_2025_DOKUMENTY_ZAMÓWIENIA_CYBERBEZPIECZE...

No summary available for this document.

ZP_1_2025_INFORMACJA_Z_OTWARCIA_OFERT_CYBERBEZPIECZEŃSTWO_GMINA_ŁOWICZ.pdfPDF
ZP_1_2025_INFORMACJA_Z_OTWARCIA_OFERT_CYBERBE...

No summary available for this document.

ZP_1_2025_ZAWIADOMIENIE_O_WYBORZE_CYBERBEZPIECZEŃSTWO_GMINA_ŁOWICZ.pdfPDF
ZP_1_2025_ZAWIADOMIENIE_O_WYBORZE_CYBERBEZPIE...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline