Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of works for the Málaga Music Auditorium

Open
Deadline
44 days left
October 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
L68 2026
Value
€167,460,401
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 15, 2026

Budget
€167,460,401
Duration
48 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de las obras del Auditorio de la Música de Málaga

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO A PPT.pdfPDF
ANEXO A PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos A a H editables PCA L68 2026 Auditorio.docxDOC
Anexos A a H editables PCA L68 2026 Auditorio...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos PCA L68 2026 Auditorio.pdfPDF
Anexos PCA L68 2026 Auditorio.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Proyecto de Ejecucion del Auditorio de Malaga y Anexos.pdfPDF
Proyecto de Ejecucion del Auditorio de Malaga...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): report_PCA L68 2026 Auditorio.pdfPDF
report_PCA L68 2026 Auditorio.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): report_PPT L68 2026 Auditorio.pdfPDF
report_PPT L68 2026 Auditorio.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline