Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Feeding of children in educational institutions in the Radomsko Commune in the school year 2026-2027

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00381953/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€779,692
Avg. Bids
0.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
83%
2,709 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dożywianie dzieci w placówkach oświatowych na terenie Gminy Radomsko w roku szkolnym 2026-2027

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def448-7c15-c6e4-962b-12000158d23e.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu_dożywianie2026_2027.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu_dożywianie2026_2027.p...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ Dożywianie 2026_2027.pdfPDF
SWZ Dożywianie 2026_2027.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ_Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ_Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ_Formularz ofertowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ_Formularz ofertowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2a do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2a do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2b do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2b do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2b do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2b do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3b do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3b do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3b do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3b do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ_Projekt umowy dożywianie.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ_Projekt umowy dożywiani...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline