Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and delivery of spare parts for vehicles of type VL, PL, 2 wheels and green spaces

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-64767
Value
€3,840,000
Location
Hauts-de-France, France
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
€3,840,000
Duration
12 months
Location
Hauts-de-France
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L'accord-cadre avec montant maximum sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires. L'accord-cadre est conclu pour une période initiale d'1 an à compter de la notification du contrat. Le montant maximum de la période initiale tous les lots confondus est de 960 000 .00 euro(s) H.T. L'accord-cadre est reconductible trois fois pour une période d'1 an. Le montant maximum de chaque période de r

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Avis TED (PDF)PDF
ted_453508-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline