Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Brussels - Buildings Agency - Purchase of PRTG Monitor licenses

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
RDGB-ICT-2026-153200-022-KEKE
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE100, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 30, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
4 months
Location
BE100
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Achat de licences PRTG Monitor

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

JM_ICT_Licences PRTG Monitor_FR1_CA_v2.pdfPDF
JM_ICT_Licences PRTG Monitor_FR1_CA_v2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

JM_ICT_Licences PRTG Monitor_FR2_DT_v2.pdfPDF
JM_ICT_Licences PRTG Monitor_FR2_DT_v2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

JM_ICT_Licences PRTG Monitor_FR3_Inventaire (verrouillé).xlsxXLS
JM_ICT_Licences PRTG Monitor_FR3_Inventaire (...

No summary available for this document.

JM_ICT_Licences PRTG Monitor_FR4_FO.docxDOC
JM_ICT_Licences PRTG Monitor_FR4_FO.docx

No summary available for this document.

JM_ICT_PRTG Monitor Licenties_NL1_AB_v2.pdfPDF
JM_ICT_PRTG Monitor Licenties_NL1_AB_v2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

JM_ICT_PRTG Monitor Licenties_NL2_TB_v2.pdfPDF
JM_ICT_PRTG Monitor Licenties_NL2_TB_v2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

JM_ICT_PRTG Monitor Licenties_NL3_Inventaris (vergrendeld).xlsxXLS
JM_ICT_PRTG Monitor Licenties_NL3_Inventaris ...

No summary available for this document.

JM_ICT_PRTG Monitor Licenties_NL4_OF.docxDOC
JM_ICT_PRTG Monitor Licenties_NL4_OF.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline