Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service of development, hosting and maintenance of the municipal web portal of the Most Excellent City Council of Los Realejos

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/9564
Value
€73,333
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€73,333
Duration
24 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de desarrollo, alojamiento y mantenimiento del portal web municipal del Excmo. Ayuntamiento de Los Realejos

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXOI 22.docxDOC
ANEXOI 22.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOII 22.docxDOC
ANEXOII 22.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOIII 22.docxDOC
ANEXOIII 22.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOIV 22.docxDOC
ANEXOIV 22.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOIX 15.docxDOC
ANEXOIX 15.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOV 22.docxDOC
ANEXOV 22.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOVI 15.docxDOC
ANEXOVI 15.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOVII 12.docxDOC
ANEXOVII 12.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOVIII 15.docxDOC
ANEXOVIII 15.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOX 13.docxDOC
ANEXOX 13.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP diligenciados servicio mantenimiento portal w...PDF
PCAP diligenciados servicio mantenimiento por...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT diligenciados servicio mantenimiento portal web munici...PDF
PPT diligenciados servicio mantenimiento port...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline