Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

1st phase of the urbanization project of the sports area in the zone of the old football field of Talayuelas

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
336/2025
Value
€110,842
Location
ES423, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€110,842
Duration
4 months
Location
ES423
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

1ª fase del proyecto urbanización de zona deportiva en la zona del antiguo campo de fútbol de Talayuelas
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Modelo DR 336.docDOC
Modelo DR 336.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Modelo oferta.docDOC
Modelo oferta.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 336.pdfPDF
PCAP 336.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Plan de obra fase 1.pdfPDF
Plan de obra fase 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Proyecto.pdfPDF
Proyecto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Separata fase 1.pdfPDF
Separata fase 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline