Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Zimowe utrzymania dróg gminnych w zakresie odśnieżania i zwalczania śliskości zimowej w sezonie zimowym 2026”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00076714/01
Value
zł500,000
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 05, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł500,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Zimowe utrzymania dróg gminnych w zakresie odśnieżania i zwalczania śliskości zimowej w sezonie zimowym 2026”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

formularze ZIMA 2026.docxDOC
formularze ZIMA 2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

inf o wyniku postęp zima 2026.pdfPDF
inf o wyniku postęp zima 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

inf z otwarcia ofert zima 2026.pdfPDF
inf z otwarcia ofert zima 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zamówieniu zima 2026.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zamówieniu zima 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

projekt umowy Zima 2026.odtDOC
projekt umowy Zima 2026.odt

No summary available for this document.

SWZ zatwierdzenie zima 2026.pdfPDF
SWZ zatwierdzenie zima 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ zima 2025.odtDOC
SWZ zima 2025.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline