Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Usługi / Opracowanie kompletnej dokumentacji projektowo- kosztorysowej dla zadania „Remont budynku Klubu Wojskowego” w Lądku – Zdroju położonego przy ul. Leśnej”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00594993/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 29, 2025

Submission Deadline

January 05, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Usługi / Opracowanie kompletnej dokumentacji projektowo- kosztorysowej dla zadania „Remont budynku Klubu Wojskowego” w Lądku – Zdroju położonego przy ul. Leśnej”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Formularz ofertowy Wykonwcy.docDOC
Formularz ofertowy Wykonwcy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o pobrania SWZ.rtfDOC
Informacja o pobrania SWZ.rtf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z sesji otwarcia ofert.docxDOC
Informacja z sesji otwarcia ofert.docx

No summary available for this document.

OPZ PROJEKT Klub Wojskowy.docDOC
OPZ PROJEKT Klub Wojskowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 1 (art 7 ust. 1 ustawa o agresji na Ukrainę...docxDOC
Oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 1 (art 7 ust. 1 us...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 5 ( podm . udostep. )zasoby .docxDOC
Oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 5 ( podm . udostep...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie o uprawnieniach, zał. nr 8 .docDOC
Oświadczenie o uprawnieniach, zał. nr 8 .doc

No summary available for this document.

Oświad. dotyczące grupy kapit. wzór.docDOC
Oświad. dotyczące grupy kapit. wzór.doc

No summary available for this document.

Protokół z wizji lokalnej Delegatura Wojskowej Ochrony Przeciwpożarowej we Wrocł...PDF
Protokół z wizji lokalnej Delegatura Wojskowe...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ .docDOC
SWZ .doc

No summary available for this document.

UMOWA - wzr po popraw. ev. BJ 05.12.2025.docxDOC
UMOWA - wzr po popraw. ev. BJ 05.12.2025.docx

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz osób, umowa o pracą, zał. nr 10.docDOC
Wykaz osób, umowa o pracą, zał. nr 10.doc

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz wykonanych usług, zał. nr 7.docDOC
Wykaz wykonanych usług, zał. nr 7.doc

No summary available for this document.

Wymagania Konserwatora zabytków.pdfPDF
Wymagania Konserwatora zabytków.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zawiad. o wyniku wyborze oferty str. internetowa.pdfPDF
Zawiad. o wyniku wyborze oferty str. internet...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline