Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Concert by the musical group LA ORQUESTA DEL FUTURO on the occasion of the ALMOGÍA FAIR 2026, in honor of the Patron Saints San Roque and San Sebastián

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
982/2026
Value
€19,600
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 18, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 14, 2026

Budget
€19,600
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Concert by the musical group LA ORQUESTA DEL FUTURO on the occasion of the ALMOGÍA FAIR 2026, in honor of the Patron Saints San Roque and San Sebastián

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 04 PPT ORQUESTA.pdfPDF
04 PPT ORQUESTA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05a Anexo I DR Orquesta.docDOC
05a Anexo I DR Orquesta.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05a Anexo I DR Orquesta.pdfPDF
05a Anexo I DR Orquesta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05b Anexo II Oferta Orquesta.docDOC
05b Anexo II Oferta Orquesta.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05b Anexo II Oferta Orquesta.pdfPDF
05b Anexo II Oferta Orquesta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05 PCAP Negociado ORQUESTA.pdfPDF
05 PCAP Negociado ORQUESTA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline