Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Operation, maintenance, and conservation service of the sanitation and purification systems of the central coast of Llanes and the San Jorge Valley.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CAA/2026/208
Value
€3,845,717
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 27, 2026

Budget
€3,845,717
Duration
24 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de explotación, mantenimiento y conservación de los sistemas de saneamiento y depuración del litoral central de Llanes y del Valle de San Jorge.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anejo_1 a la Memoria justificativa.pdfPDF
Anejo_1 a la Memoria justificativa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEJO N 1 ESPECIFICACIONES DE LOS TRABAJOS A REALIZAR.pdfPDF
ANEJO N 1 ESPECIFICACIONES DE LOS TRABAJOS A ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEJO N 2 TIPIFICACION INCUMPLIMIENTOS EMPRESA ADJUDICATARI...PDF
ANEJO N 2 TIPIFICACION INCUMPLIMIENTOS EMPRES...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEJO N 3 POLIZAS DE SEGURO.pdfPDF
ANEJO N 3 POLIZAS DE SEGURO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEJO N 4 ANALITICA.pdfPDF
ANEJO N 4 ANALITICA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEJO N 5 CUADRO DE PRECIOS UNITARIOS.pdfPDF
ANEJO N 5 CUADRO DE PRECIOS UNITARIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEJO N 6 TRANSPORTE DE RESIDUOS Y LODOS.pdfPDF
ANEJO N 6 TRANSPORTE DE RESIDUOS Y LODOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEJO N 7 CONTRATACION DE PERSONAL.pdfPDF
ANEJO N 7 CONTRATACION DE PERSONAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEJO N 8 SISTEMA DE SANEAMIENTO Y DEPURACION DEL LITORAL C...PDF
ANEJO N 8 SISTEMA DE SANEAMIENTO Y DEPURACION...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEJO N 9 SISTEMA DE SANEAMIENTO Y DEPURACION DEL VALLE DE ...PDF
ANEJO N 9 SISTEMA DE SANEAMIENTO Y DEPURACION...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP DILIGENCIADO CAA_2026_208.pdfPDF
PCAP DILIGENCIADO CAA_2026_208.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP DILIGENCIADO.pdfPDF
PPTP DILIGENCIADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline