Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of works for the installation of a new wastewater treatment plant for Camping Zuriza

Open
Deadline
3 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1839148Y
Value
€128,506
Location
ES241, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 21, 2026

Budget
€128,506
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES241
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de las obras de instalación de una nueva estación depuradora de aguas residuales para el Camping Zuriza

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: BOPH ANUNCIO ACUERDOS DELEGACION DE COMPETENCIAS.pdfPDF
BOPH ANUNCIO ACUERDOS DELEGACION DE COMPETENC...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA COMPLEMENTARIA EDAR ZURIZA.pdfPDF
MEMORIA COMPLEMENTARIA EDAR ZURIZA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP OBRAS EDAR CAMPING ZURIZA ABIERTO URGENTE 183...PDF
PCAP OBRAS EDAR CAMPING ZURIZA ABIERTO URGENT...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Proyecto nueva estacion depuradora de aguas Camping Zuriza...PDF
Proyecto nueva estacion depuradora de aguas C...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION APROBACION EXPEDIENTE GASTO Y LICITACION URGENTE...PDF
RESOLUCION APROBACION EXPEDIENTE GASTO Y LICI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION APROBACION PROYECTO Y PREPARACION PLIEGOS EDAR Z...PDF
RESOLUCION APROBACION PROYECTO Y PREPARACION ...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline