Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Refuerzo de firme en la carretera RM-B27, PP.KK. 0+000 al 3+935. T.M. Mula

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
14034/2025
Value
€499,886
Location
ES620, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 26, 2025

Deadline for Questions

January 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 23, 2026

Budget
€499,886
Duration
4 months
Location
ES620
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Refuerzo de firme en la carretera RM-B27, PP.KK. 0+000 al 3+935. T.M. Mula

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 14 Diligencia correccion PCAP.pdfPDF
14 Diligencia correccion PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 15 Orden aprobacion diligencia PCAP.pdfPDF
15 Orden aprobacion diligencia PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pf__pcap.pdfPDF
pf__pcap.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: REFUERZO FIRME RM B27 500000.bc3DOC
REFUERZO FIRME RM B27 500000.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): url_proyecto.pdfPDF
url_proyecto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline