Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Boat service for practical courses of the National Training Center of Bamio, period from October 1, 2026 to September 30, 2027

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
982026PA1004-1443
Value
€29,900
Location
ES114, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 01, 2026

Budget
€29,900
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES114
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de embarcación para prácticas de cursos del Centro Nacional de Formación de Bamio, periodo 01 de octubre de 2026 a 30 de septiembre de 2027
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.pdfPDF
ANEXO III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.pdfPDF
ANEXO II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.pdfPDF
ANEXO I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: informe SJ modificacion pliegos.pdfPDF
informe SJ modificacion pliegos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: informe SJ pliego tipo.pdfPDF
informe SJ pliego tipo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: pliego tipo.pdfPDF
pliego tipo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: resolucion rectificacion pliego tipo.pdfPDF
resolucion rectificacion pliego tipo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline