Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

obras de renovación accesos a Pola Siero por el noroeste (Autovía Minera AS-I) C/Capitán General Gutierrez Mellado, proyecto que podrá ser cofinanciado por la UE, a través del Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Local (FEDER) en el marco del programa plurirregional de España 2021-2027 dentro de la estrategia de desarrollo integral local (PLAN EDIL)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3057/2025
Value
€635,971
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 27, 2026

Budget
€635,971
Duration
5 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

obras de renovación accesos a Pola Siero por el noroeste (Autovía Minera AS-I) C/Capitán General Gutierrez Mellado, proyecto que podrá ser cofinanciado por la UE, a través del Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Local (FEDER) en el marco del programa plurirregional de España 2021-2027 dentro de la estrategia de desarrollo integral local (PLAN EDIL)
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Gutierrez Mellado 2.pzhDOC
Gutierrez Mellado 2.pzh

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Gutierrez Mellado.bc3DOC
Gutierrez Mellado.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): No precisa PPT.docxDOC
No precisa PPT.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCA.pdfPDF
PCA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO ACCESOS NOROESTE.pdfPDF
PROYECTO ACCESOS NOROESTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline