Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Installation of prefabricated changing rooms in the football field on Alegría street, 4 in the Las Camaretas urbanization.

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
250/2026
Value
€53,719
Location
ES417, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 08, 2026

Budget
€53,719
Duration
4 months
Location
ES417
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La instalación de vestuarios prefabricados en el campo de futbol de la Calle Alegría, 4 en la Urbanización de Las Camaretas.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 11__1__- Composicion de la Mesa de Contratacion.pdfPDF
11__1__- Composicion de la Mesa de Contrataci...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 7__1__- Cuadro de caracteristicas.pdfPDF
7__1__- Cuadro de caracteristicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 8__1__- Pliego de la obra PAS.pdfPDF
8__1__- Pliego de la obra PAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 9__1__- Anexo I Oferta Economica.docDOC
9__1__- Anexo I Oferta Economica.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 9__2__- Anexo II__- UTE.docDOC
9__2__- Anexo II__- UTE.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 9__3__- DEUC.pdfPDF
9__3__- DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Instalaciones vestuarios prefabricados en campo futbol en L...PDF
Instalaciones vestuarios prefabricados en cam...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline