Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Home for Adults Nedešćina - execution of works on the renovation of the existing building

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
JN-U-2026-8
Value
€3,900,000
Location
Istria County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€3,900,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Istria County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dom za odrasle osobe Nedešćina - izvođenje radova na sanaciji postojeće građevine

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
1. Glavni arhitektonski projekt Nedescina tk.... -- 23.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
1. Izvedbeni arhitektonski projekt.pdf -- 17.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
2. Glavni strojarski projekt - ViK.pdf -- 13.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
2. Izvedbeni strojarski projekt - ViK.pdf -- 13.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
3. Glavni strojarski projekt.pdf -- 22.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
3. Izvedbeni strojarski projekt.pdf -- 23.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
4. Glavni elektrotehnički projekt.pdf -- 22.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
4. Izvedbeni elektrotehnički projekt.pdf -- 10.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
5. Glavni elektrotehnički projekt - projekt v... -- 2.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
5. Izvedbeni elektrotehnički projekt - Projek... -- 3.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
6. Glavni građevinski projekt - projekt konst... -- 6.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
6. Izvedbeni građevinski projekt - projekt ko... -- 2.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
novi tekst Prijedloga Ugovora.pdf -- 301.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog II Obrazac ovlasti za zastupanje.doc -- 172.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog I Potvrda o uvidu u lokaciju.doc -- 173.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
pročišćeni Troškovnik.xlsx -- 622.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 201.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline