Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction works consisting in the reconstruction of the outbuilding building at ul. Lubartowska 27 in Lublin

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00389593/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 27, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Roboty budowlane polegające na przebudowie budynku oficyny przy ul. Lubartowskiej 27 w Lublinie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def867-a2ad-b6b1-962b-1200019216bf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał 10 - klauzula dotycząca przetwarzania danych osobowych.docxDOC
zał 10 - klauzula dotycząca przetwarzania dan... -- 22.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 1 - oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków udziału.docxDOC
zał 1 - oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków ud... -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 2 - oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu.docxDOC
zał 2 - oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wyklucze... -- 19.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 3 - wykaz osób.docxDOC
zał 3 - wykaz osób.docx -- 20.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 4 - zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
zał 4 - zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniająceg... -- 16.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 5 - WZÓR UMOWY.docxDOC
zał 5 - WZÓR UMOWY.docx -- 70.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 6 - grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
zał 6 - grupa kapitałowa.docx -- 19.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 7 - oświadczenie o aktualności informacji....docxDOC
zał 7 - oświadczenie o aktualności informacji... -- 19.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 8 - oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzielenie zamówieni...DOC
zał 8 - oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubie... -- 19.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 9 - kosztorysy ofertowe.xlsxXLS
zał 9 - kosztorysy ofertowe.xlsx -- 94.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Dokumentacja projektowaPDF
Dokumentacja projektowa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline