Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Audit services for R&D&I grants and aid

Open
Deadline
607 days left
May 01, 2028
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SDA000/2026/INCLI/0023
Value
€200,000
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 24, 2028

Submission Deadline

May 01, 2028

Contract Start Date

May 01, 2026

Budget
€200,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de auditoría de las subvenciones y ayudas de I+D+i
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexos SDA.docxDOC
Anexos SDA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Modificacion pliego.pdfPDF
Modificacion pliego.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego SDA.pdfPDF
Pliego SDA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO TECNICO SDA.pdfPDF
PLIEGO TECNICO SDA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline