Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

CSC 57/53/5/25/023 - Line 124: Bruxelles-Midi – Charleroi-Central: municipality of Courcelles - Reinforcement by lining of underpasses located at km 45.170 and 45.875 near Rue de Bon Pont

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5753525023
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE32B, Belgium
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
5 months
Location
BE32B
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Le présent marché est un marché de travaux. L'entreprise a pour objet l'exécution des travaux tels qu'ils sont définis par les plans déposés, le métré ci-annexé et les divers documents de marché de référence. Elle comprend, en ordre principal : - Le renforcement des passages inférieurs situé aux km 45.170 et 45.875 par la pose de cadres préfabriqués ; - Le comblement des espaces résiduels entre les tubages et les ouvrages existants ; - La réalisation de nouveaux murs de tête et le reprofilage de

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

5753525023 Annexe 1_Annexe 1 au PSSa.pdfPDF
5753525023 Annexe 1_Annexe 1 au PSSa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753525023 Annexe 4_PSSa.pdfPDF
5753525023 Annexe 4_PSSa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753525023 Annexe 5_Plan CSR.xlsxXLS
5753525023 Annexe 5_Plan CSR.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

5753525023 Annexe 7_Règles de base concernant la sécurité.pdfPDF
5753525023 Annexe 7_Règles de base concernant...

No summary available for this document.

5753525023 CSC.pdfPDF
5753525023 CSC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753525023 Formulaire d'offre.docxDOC
5753525023 Formulaire d'offre.docx

No summary available for this document.

5753525023 Métré récapitulatif firme.xlsmDOC
5753525023 Métré récapitulatif firme.xlsm

No summary available for this document.

5753525023 Plans.zipZIP
5753525023 Plans.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline