Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development of design and cost documentation for the construction of a sanitary sewage system and the reconstruction of a water supply system in Brudzowice, Gmina Siewierz

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00312599/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
80 months
Location
Śląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej dla budowy kanalizacji sanitarnej oraz przebudowy wodociągu w Brudzowicach w Gminie Siewierz

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded5cb-8b72-cc25-92be-eb0001d4bb48.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdf -- 430.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 10 - oświadczenie z art. 117 ust. 4.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 10 - oświadczenie z art. 117 ust. 4... -- 26.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 11 - Kalkulacja cenowa.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 11 - Kalkulacja cenowa.docx -- 15.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 1 - obszar wyjściowy.pdfPDF
ZAŁĄCZNIK 1 - obszar wyjściowy.pdf -- 473.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 2 - lokalizacja kolektora.pdfPDF
ZAŁĄCZNIK 2 - lokalizacja kolektora.pdf -- 576.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 3 - zakres prac wodociągowych.pdfPDF
ZAŁĄCZNIK 3 - zakres prac wodociągowych.pdf -- 186.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 4 - wstępne warunki PZD.pdfPDF
ZAŁĄCZNIK 4 - wstępne warunki PZD.pdf -- 80.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 5 - oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 5 - oświadczenie o spełnianiu warun... -- 125.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 6 - oświadczenie o braku wykluczenia.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 6 - oświadczenie o braku wykluczeni... -- 47.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 7 - wykaz usług.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 7 - wykaz usług.doc -- 118.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 8 - wykaz osób.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 8 - wykaz osób.doc -- 118.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK 9 - projektowane postanowienia umowy.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK 9 - projektowane postanowienia umow... -- 200.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline