Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Przeprowadzenie przez psychologa indywidualnej diagnozy potrzeb i predyspozycji społecznych

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00053202/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€427,177
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
56%
4,229 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przeprowadzenie przez psychologa indywidualnej diagnozy potrzeb i predyspozycji społecznych

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

~WRL1500.tmpDOC
~WRL1500.tmp -- 178.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 do SWZ- projektowane postanowienia umowy.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 do SWZ- projektowane postanowi... -- 158.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ- oÿwiadczenia.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ- oÿwiadczenia.doc -- 76.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ Formularz ofertowy.doc -- 97.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ- zobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeciego.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ- zobowiÑzanie podmiotu ... -- 59.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 do SWZ- wykaz osób.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 do SWZ- wykaz osób.doc -- 54.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ- oÿwiadczenie o aktualoÿci.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ- oÿwiadczenie o aktualo... -- 47.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

informacja dot kwoty.pdfPDF
informacja dot kwoty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ PCPR.2.2026 psycholog.pdfPDF
SWZ PCPR.2.2026 psycholog.pdf

No summary available for this document.

wynik psycholog 2026.pdfPDF
wynik psycholog 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline