Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Drafting of the integral reform project for the premises of the Insular Tax Delegation of Fuerteventura, as well as the facultative direction of the works to be executed in its development.

Open
Deadline
11 days left
September 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SER/2026/0000113537
Value
€67,239
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 13, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 01, 2026

Budget
€67,239
Duration
12 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Redaccion del proyecto de reforma integral del local de la Delegacion Tributaria Insular de Fuerteventura, asi como la direccionfacultativa de las obras que se ejecuten en desarrollo del mismo

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260727_PPT DTI FTVA.pdfPDF
20260727_PPT DTI FTVA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260728_PCAP_REDACCION_Y_DIRECCION_FTVA.pdfPDF
20260728_PCAP_REDACCION_Y_DIRECCION_FTVA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline