Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

BTBI2602/2603 ZNA/HKL RKH Krankenhaus Bietigheim | Verhandlungsverfahren mit Teilnahmewettbewerb gem. der VgV zur Vergabe der Projektsteuerungsleistungen (Projektstufen 1-5) nach AHO-Heft Nr. 9 / 2020

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-d4d7bf5b-91de-4d53-9d7e-7f14b4f4c6b7
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE115, Germany
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE115
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Die RKH Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH plant am Klinikstandort in Bietigheim die Erweiterung und Neuordnung klinischer Kernfunktionen. Dies betrifft die Umstrukturierung und Erweiterung der Zentralen Notaufnahme und die Neuerrichtung des Herzkatheterlabors. Hierzu vergibt der Auftraggeber die Grundleistungen für die Projektsteuerung, Projektstufen 1 bis 5, Handlungsbereiche A bis E sowie bestimmte besondere Leistungen gemäß AHO-Heft Nr. 9 / 2020.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline