Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

.Zakup i dostawa artykułów żywnościowych do Szkoły Podstawowej nr 6 im. Antoniego Abrahama w Gdyni z podziałem na 6 części”..

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00064886/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 06, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€273,554
Avg. Bids
0.2
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
23,646 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

.Zakup i dostawa artykułów żywnościowych do Szkoły Podstawowej nr 6 im. Antoniego Abrahama w Gdyni z podziałem na 6 części”..

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

34 documents available with AI summaries

informacja do zmiany specyfikacji SWZ załacznik nr 2.1.26.docxDOC
informacja do zmiany specyfikacji SWZ załaczn...

No summary available for this document.

informacja do zmiany specyfikacji SWZ załacznik nr 4.docxDOC
informacja do zmiany specyfikacji SWZ załaczn...

No summary available for this document.

informacja o unieważnieniu odrzucenia oferty ..pdfPDF
informacja o unieważnieniu odrzucenia oferty ...

No summary available for this document.

informacja o wyborze czesc 1.pdfPDF
informacja o wyborze czesc 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja o wyborze czesc 3.pdfPDF
informacja o wyborze czesc 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja o wyborze czesc 4.pdfPDF
informacja o wyborze czesc 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja o wyborze czesc 5.pdfPDF
informacja o wyborze czesc 5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja o wyborze czesc 6.pdfPDF
informacja o wyborze czesc 6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja o zwiększeniu kwoty na część 3. zał. 2.3.26.pdfPDF
informacja o zwiększeniu kwoty na część 3. za...

No summary available for this document.

informacja o zwiększeniu kwoty na część 5. zał. 2.5.26.pdfPDF
informacja o zwiększeniu kwoty na część 5. za...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert 06.02.2026.pdfPDF
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert 06.02.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

odpowiedź do odwołania najkorzystniejszej oferty nr 1 . część 4. zał .2.4.26.pdfPDF
odpowiedź do odwołania najkorzystniejszej ofe...

No summary available for this document.

ODPOWIEDŻ DO PYTANIA NR 1 DO SWZ. załącznik 2.2.26.pdfPDF
ODPOWIEDŻ DO PYTANIA NR 1 DO SWZ. załącznik 2...

No summary available for this document.

Odwolanie nr 1.pdfPDF
Odwolanie nr 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ. SP6..docxDOC
SWZ. SP6..docx

No summary available for this document.

Unieważnienie przetarg część 2.pdfPDF
Unieważnienie przetarg część 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 1 - Formularz Ofertowy.docxDOC
Zał. 1 - Formularz Ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. 2 OPZ 2026.docxDOC
zał. 2 OPZ 2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3a oświadczenie podmiotu trzeciego dot. wykluczenia.docxDOC
Zał. 3a oświadczenie podmiotu trzeciego dot. ...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3b Zobowiązanie podm.trzeciego.docDOC
Zał. 3b Zobowiązanie podm.trzeciego.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3c Oświadczenie o grupie kapitałowej.docDOC
Zał. 3c Oświadczenie o grupie kapitałowej.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3d Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
Zał. 3d Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3 oświadczenieWykonawcy dot. wykluczenia.docxDOC
Zał. 3 oświadczenieWykonawcy dot. wykluczenia...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. -4 do SWZ umowa.docxDOC
Zał. -4 do SWZ umowa.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.1.26 art. spożyw. do SWZ.xlsxXLS
Załącznik 2.1.26 art. spożyw. do SWZ.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.2.26 mięso do SWZ..xlsxXLS
Załącznik 2.2.26 mięso do SWZ..xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.3.26 ryby do SWZ.xlsxXLS
Załącznik 2.3.26 ryby do SWZ.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.4.26 wyroby garmażeryjne do SWZ.xlsxXLS
Załącznik 2.4.26 wyroby garmażeryjne do SWZ.x...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.5.26 mrożonki do SWZ.xlsxXLS
Załącznik 2.5.26 mrożonki do SWZ.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.5.26 mrożonki do SWZ.xlsxXLS
Załącznik 2.5.26 mrożonki do SWZ.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.6.26 warzywa do SWZ.xlsxXLS
Załącznik 2.6.26 warzywa do SWZ.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

zmiana do projektu umowy. Zał. -4 do SWZ umowa.docxDOC
zmiana do projektu umowy. Zał. -4 do SWZ umow...

No summary available for this document.

zmiana specyfikacji SWZ załącznik 2.1.26 art. spożywcze.xlsxXLS
zmiana specyfikacji SWZ załącznik 2.1.26 art....

No summary available for this document.

zmiana specyfikacji SWZ załacznik nr 2.5.26.docxDOC
zmiana specyfikacji SWZ załacznik nr 2.5.26.d...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline